Events
-
Dec 1 Thu
- V Girls Soccer @ Carrollwood (L) 6 PM (Carrollwood Day School)
-
Dec 2 Fri
- V Boys Soccer @ Lancer Invitational (L 5-0) 2 PM (Cambridge Christian)
- V Girls Soccer vs Universal Academy (W 7-3) 4 PM (Warrior Park)
- MS Girls Basketball @ First Academy (W 16-14) 4:30 PM (First Academy)
- MS Boys Basketball @ First Academy (W) 5:30 PM (First Academy)
- V Girls Basketball vs First Academy (70-18) 6 PM (Warrior Gymnasium)
- V Boys Basketball vs First Academy (L 80-47) 7:30 PM (Warrior Gymnasium)
-
Dec 3 Sat
- V Boys Soccer @ Lancer Invitational (W 5-4) (Cambridge Christian)
-
Dec 5 Mon
- MSB Basketball @ Citrus Park Christian (W) 5 PM (Citrus Park Christian)
- V Girls Basketball @ Citrus Park Christian (W 59-12) 6 PM (Citrus Park Christian)
- V Boys Basketball @ Citrus Park Christian (W 76-49) 7:30 PM (Citrus Park Christian)
-
Dec 6 Tue
- V Girls Basketball vs Bishop McLaughlin (L 54-42) 6 PM (Warrior Gymnasium)
- V Boys Basketball vs Bishop McLaughlin (L) 7:30 PM (Warrior Gymnasium)
-
Dec 8 Thu
- MS Boys Basketball @ Redeemer Christian (L) 3:30 PM (Redeemer Christian, Ocala)
- V Girls Soccer vs St. Francis (L) 4 PM (Warrior Park)
- MS Girls Basketball @ Redeemer Christian (L) 4:30 PM (Redeemer Christian, Ocala)
- V Girls Basketball @ Lakeside Christian (W 48-11) 5 PM (Lakeside Christian)
- V Boys Soccer vs Lakeside Christian (W) 6 PM (Warrior Park)
- V Boys Basketball @ Lakeside Christian (W 61-42) 6:30 PM (Lakeside Christian)
-
Dec 9 Fri
- MS Girls Basketball vs Ocala Christian (L) 5 PM (Warrior Gymnasium)
- MS Boys Basketball vs Ocala Christian 6 PM (Warrior Gymnasium)
- V Girls Basketball @ Ocala Christian Academy (W 42-41) 6 PM (Ocala Christian)
- V Boys Basketball @ Ocala Christian (L) 7:30 PM (Ocala Christian)
-
Dec 13 Tue
- MS Boys Basketball @ St. John (L) 4 PM (St. John)
- V Girls Soccer @ Bishop McLaughlin (W 8-4) 5:30 PM (Bishop McLaughlin)
- V Girls Basketball vs St. John (W 39-33) 6 PM (Warrior Gymnasium)
- V Boys Basketball vs St. John (L 56-54) 7:30 PM (Warrior Gymnasium)
-
Dec 15 Thu
- JV Girls Basketball vs Genesis Prep (L) 4 PM (Warrior Gymnasium)
- MS Girls Basketball @ Hernando Christian (L) 4 PM (Hernando Christian)
- V Girls Soccer @ Universal Academy (W 6-5) 4 PM (Universal Academy)
- MS Boys Basketball @ Hernando Christian (L) 5 PM (Hernando Christian)
- V Boys Soccer vs Hernando Christian (W 6-1) 6 PM (Warrior Park)
- V Girls Basketball @ Hernando Christian (L 41-37) 6 PM (Hernando Christian)
- V Boys Basketball @ Hernando Christian (57-33) 7:30 PM (Hernando Christian)
-
Dec 16 Fri
- MS Boys Basketball vs Bayshore Christian (W) 5 PM (Warrior Gymnasium)
- Alumni Night 6 PM (Warrior Gymnasium)
- V Girls Basketball vs Bayshore Christian (54-36) 6 PM (Warrior Gymnasium)
- V Boys Basketball vs Bayshore Christian (W 58-54) 7:30 PM (Warrior Gymnasium)
Loading...