Previous month
Next month
December 2019
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
Softball Call-Out Meeting (Girls 5th-12th grade)
11:25 AM
(Miss Arana's Classroom)
Athletic Events
JV Boys Basketball @ Redeemer Christian (L)
4 PM
(Redeemer)
Athletic Events
MS Girls Basketball vs St. John Paul (CXLED)
4:30 PM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
V Girls Soccer @ Bishop McLaughlin (CXLED)
5 PM
(Bishop McLaughlin)
Athletic Events
MS Boys Basketball vs St. John Paul (CXLED)
5:30 PM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
V Girls Basketball @ Redeemer Christian (L: 25-21)
5:30 PM
(Redeemer)
Athletic Events
V Boys Basketball @ Redeemer Christian (L: 60-53)
7 PM
(Redeemer)
Athletic Events
3
4
5
V Boys Soccer @ Hernando Christian Academy (W; 2-1)
4 PM
(HCA)
Athletic Events
MS Girls Basketball vs Yankeetown School (L)
5 PM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
V Girls Basketball @ Meadowbrook Academy (L: 39-38)
5:30 PM
(MBA)
Athletic Events
V Boys Basketball @ Meadowbrook Academy (W; 56-48)
7 PM
(MBA)
Athletic Events
6
V Boys Soccer vs Foundation Christian @ Cambridge Christian Tournament
2 PM
(Cambridge Chr)
Athletic Events
V Girls Soccer @ Seffner Christian (W: 2-0)
4 PM
(Seffner Christian)
Athletic Events
JV Boys Basketball vs Cornerstone Charter (L)
4:30 PM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
V Boys Basketball vs Cornerstone Charter (L)
6 PM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
V Girls Basketball vs Gainesville Community Christian School (W: 56-20)
7:30 PM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
7
V Boys Soccer @ Cambridge Christian Tournament
(Cambridge Chr (11:00/1:00))
Athletic Events
8
9
10
MS Girls Basketball vs Hernando Christian Academy (L)
4 PM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
JV Boys Basketball @ Ocala Christian Academy (Ocala)
4:30 PM
(OCA)
Athletic Events
MS Boys Basketball vs Hernando Christian Academy (L)
5 PM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
V Girls Soccer vs Bell Creek (W: 6-0)
5 PM
(Warrior Park)
Athletic Events
V Girls Basketball vs Hernando Christian Academy (L: 43-20)
6 PM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
V Boys Basketball vs Hernando Christian Academy (W: 61-59)
7:30 PM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
11
12
V Boys Basketball @ Classical Prep (L: 50-48)
(Classical)
Athletic Events
V Girls Basketball @ Classical Prep (CXLED)
(Classical)
Athletic Events
V Girls Soccer @ Mt Dora Christian (W: 8-2)
5 PM
(MDC)
Athletic Events
V Boys Soccer @ Mt. Dora Christian (L: 5-1)
7 PM
(Mt Dora Christian)
Athletic Events
13
MS Girls Basketball @ Yankeetown School (CXLED)
4 PM
(Yankeetown)
Athletic Events
V Girls Soccer @ Bell High School (W: 2-1)
5 PM
(Bell HS)
Athletic Events
V Boys Soccer @ Bell High School (W: 2-1)
7 PM
(Bell HS)
Athletic Events
14
JV Boys Basketball @ St. Francis Catholic (Gainesville) (L)
12 PM
(St. Francis)
Athletic Events
V Girls Basketball @ St. Francis Catholic (W: 27-26)
1:30 PM
(St. Francis)
Athletic Events
V Boys Basketball @ St. Francis Catholic (L)
3 PM
(St. Francis)
Athletic Events
15
16
17
18
19
20
JV Girls Soccer @ Gulf High School (W: 3-0)
4 PM
(Gulf HS)
Athletic Events
V Boys Basketball vs All Saints Academy (Polk County Hoopfest) (L)
4:30 PM
(Winter Haven Fieldhouse)
Athletic Events
V Girls Basketball vs All Saints Academy (Polk Country Hoopfest) (W: 34-32)
6 PM
(Winter Haven Fieldhouse)
Athletic Events
21
V Girls Basketball vs Oasis Christian (Polk County Hoopfest) (W: 49-48)
(Winter Haven Fieldhouse)
Athletic Events
V Boys Basketball vs Bell Creek (Polk Country Hoopfest) (L)
10:30 AM
(Winter Haven Fieldhouse)
Athletic Events
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
JV Boys Basketball @ First Academy of Leesburg (L)
4:30 PM
(FAL)
Athletic Events
V Girls Basketball @ First Academy of Leesburg (W: 52-20)
6 PM
(FAL)
Athletic Events
V Boys Basketball @ First Academy of Leesburg (L: 84-37)
7:30 PM
(FAL)
Athletic Events
4
Loading...