Previous month
Next month
January 2019
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
V Girls Basketball vs Bell Creek Academy (W: 63-25)
6 PM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
4
V Girls Basketball @ North Tampa Christian-CXLED
6 PM
(North Tampa Chr)
Athletic Events
V Girls Soccer @ Oak Hall-CXLED
6 PM
(Oak Hall)
Athletic Events
V Boys Basketball @ North Tampa Christian-CXLED
7:30 PM
(North Tampa Chr)
Athletic Events
5
6
7
8
V Boys Basketball vs Zephyrhills Christian (L)
7:30 AM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
V Girls Basketball vs Bell Creek Academy (W: 60-26)
6 PM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
V Girls Soccer vs Seffner Christian (L)
6 PM
(Warrior Park)
Athletic Events
9
V Boys Soccer vs Bell Creek Academy (CXLED)
6 PM
(Warrior Park)
Athletic Events
10
MS Girls Basketball @ Meadowbrook Academy (L)
4 PM
(Meadowbrook)
Athletic Events
V Girls Soccer @ Foundation Christian (W: 9-1)
4 PM
(Foundation Chr)
Athletic Events
MS Boys Basketball @ Meadowbrook Academy (L)
5 PM
(Meadowbrook)
Athletic Events
V Boys Soccer @ First Academy, Leesburg (T: 2-2)
6 PM
(Hickory Point Park)
Athletic Events
V Girls Basketball vs Meadowbrook (W: 30-25)
6 PM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
V Boys Basketball vs Meadowbrook Academy (L)
7:30 PM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
11
MS Girls Basketball @ Hernando Christian Academy (L)
4 PM
(HCA)
Athletic Events
MS Boys Basketball @ Hernando Christian Academy (L)
5 PM
(HCA)
Athletic Events
V Boys Soccer vs HCA (W: 3-0)
6 PM
(Warrior Park)
Athletic Events
V Girls Basketball @ Hernando Christian Academy (L: 51-15)
6 PM
(HCA)
Athletic Events
V Boys Basketball @ Hernando Christian Academy (L)
7:30 PM
(HCA)
Athletic Events
12
13
14
V Boys Soccer @ Universal Academy (L: 1-1)
4 PM
(Universal)
Athletic Events
V Girls Soccer vs Foundation Christian (W: 8-0)
5 PM
(Warrior Park)
Athletic Events
15
MS Girls Basketball vs Blessed Trinity (L)
4 PM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
V Girls Soccer @ Cambridge Christian (W: 1-0)
4 PM
(Cambridge Chr)
Athletic Events
MS Boys Basketball vs Blessed Trinity (L)
5 PM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
V Boys Soccer vs Foundation Christian (CXLED)
6 PM
(Warrior Park)
Athletic Events
V Boys Basketball vs International Community (SSAC Tournament) (L)
7 PM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
16
17
MS Girls Basketball @ Ocala Christian Academy (L)
4 PM
(OCA)
Athletic Events
MS Boys Basketball @ Ocala Christian Academy (L)
5 PM
(OCA)
Athletic Events
18
MS Girls Basketball vs Yankeetown (L)
4 PM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
MS Boys Basketball vs Yankeetown (L)
5 PM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
V Boys Basketball @ City of Life Academy @ SSAC Tournament (L)
5:30 PM
(City of Life)
Athletic Events
V Boys Soccer @ Legacy Charter (Note Location) (CXLED)
6 PM
(Central Florida Christian Academy)
Athletic Events
V Girls Soccer @ Gulf High School (W: 5-0)
6:30 PM
(Gulf HS)
Athletic Events
V Girls Basketball vs Bell Creek Academy (SSAC Tournament) (W: 52-23)
7 PM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
19
V Girls Basketball @ Faith Christian (SSAC Tournament) (W: 34-31)
4 PM
(Faith Christian)
Athletic Events
20
21
V Girls Soccer @ Carrollwood Day (L: 6-0)
10 AM
(Carrollwood Day)
Athletic Events
22
MS Girls Basketball vs Redeemer (CXLED)
4:30 PM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
V Girls Soccer vs Universal Academy (W)
5 PM
(Warrior Park)
Athletic Events
MS Boys Basketball vs Redeemer (L)
5:30 PM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
V Girls Basketball @ Redeemer (L: 33-29)
5:30 PM
(Redeemer)
Athletic Events
V Boys Basketball @ Redeemer (L)
7 PM
(Redeemer)
Athletic Events
V Boys Soccer vs Universal Academy (W)
7 PM
(Warrior Park)
Athletic Events
23
24
V Girls Basketball @ Classical Prep (CXLED)
5:30 PM
(Classical Prep)
Athletic Events
V Boys Soccer vs Trenton High School (W: 3-0)
6 PM
(Warrior Park)
Athletic Events
V Boys Basketball @ Classical Prep (CXLED)
7 PM
(Classical Prep)
Athletic Events
25
MS Girls Basketball @ St. John (L)
4 PM
(St. John)
Athletic Events
MS Boys Basketball @ St. John (L)
5 PM
(St. John)
Athletic Events
V Girls Soccer vs Universal Academy @ FHSAA District Tournament (W: 4-0)
5 PM
(Warrior Park)
Athletic Events
V Girls Basketball @ St. John (L: 55-33)
6 PM
(St. John)
Athletic Events
V Boys Soccer vs Lakeside Christian (W: 3-0)
7 PM
(Warrior Park)
Athletic Events
V Boys Basketball @ St. John (L)
7:30 PM
(St. John)
Athletic Events
26
V Boys Basketball vs International Community @ SSAC Tournament (L)
11 AM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
V Girls Basketball vs John Carroll Catholic @ SSAC Tournament (CXLED)
3 PM
(All Saints)
Athletic Events
27
28
MS Boys Basketball vs First Assembly (6th) (W)
4 PM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
MS Boys Basketball vs First Assembly (7th/8th) (L)
5 PM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
V Girls Basketball @ Bayshore Christian (L: 84-6)
6 PM
(Bayshore Chr)
Athletic Events
V Boys Basketball @ Bayshore Christian (L)
7:30 PM
(Bayshore Chr)
Athletic Events
29
V Girls Soccer vs Seffner Christian @ FHSAA District Tournament (L: 4-0)
7 PM
(Carrollwood Day)
Athletic Events
30
31
MS Girls Basketball vs Cornerstone (L)
4:30 PM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
V Girls Basketball vs Foundation Christian (W: 47-27)
6 PM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
V Boys Basketball vs Foundation Christian (W: 57-50)
7:30 PM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
1
MS Girls Basketball vs Tampa Bay Christian (L)
4 PM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
MS Boys Basketball vs Tampa Bay Christian (W)
5 PM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
V Girls Basketball vs Tampa Bay Christian (W: 60-19)
6 PM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
V Boys Basketball vs Tampa Bay Christian (W)
7:30 PM
(Warrior Gymnasium)
Athletic Events
2
Loading...